Квартермистры (полковые)


Алексеев Федор Семенович
Алтухов Сила Иванович
Ахлебаев Никита Яковлевич
Бабынин Ларион Васильевич
Башкирев Давыд Павлович
Безсонов Федор Екимович
Беклемишев Иван Петрович
Быков Егор Семенович
Власьев Алексей Емельянович
Волошин Федор Григорьевич
Голофеев Иван Семенович
Гордеев Владимир Максимович
Дьяков Игнатий Савельевич
Екимов Лука тихонович
Елагин Тимофей Алексеевич
Епифанов Иван Игнатьевич
Ермолов Михаил Васильевич
Еропкин Тимофей Лаврович
Ершевский Афонасий
Жабин Иван Никитич
Жабин Иван Никитич
Замарин Трифон Антипович
Зеленый Иван Семеонович
Зиминский Дмитрий Степанович
Зуев Иван Денисович
Ивакин Яким Семенович
Казимиров Афонасий Ильич
Киленин Иван Федорович
Клеопин Емельян Богданович
Кологривов Никон
Кольчугин Григорий Васильевич
Конищев Борис Семенович
Конищев Иван Кузьмич
Косливцев Григорий Борисович
Костюрин Мокей Ермолаевич
Котов Сафрон Иванович
Кошкин Кузьма Никифорович
Красный Михаил Клементьевич
Кривцов Степан Фирсович
Криков Иван Большой Федорович
Кунаковский Савва Федорович
Курятников Гаврила Иванович
Кутепов Прокофий Дорофеевич
Лазарев Кирсан
Левонов Артемон Никифорович
Лонской Лев Антонович
Лупандин Алексей Иванович
Малышкин Глеб Сергеевич
Маслов Михаил Иванович
Мицкой Иван Тимофеевич
Мищерский Григорий Иванович
Мордвинов Гаврила Савельевич
Мусорин Егор Герасимович
Мышецкий Григорий, князь
Найденов Иван Леонтьевич
Небольсин Перфилий Фатеевич
Обезьянинов Иван Петрович
Облязов Григорий Афанасьевич
Овдулов Афонасий Яковлевич
Павел Васильевич
Павлов Федор Иванович
Парский Федор Венедиктович
Пасынков Семен Леонтьевич
Пленков Федор Петрович
Поздняков Афонасий Саввич
Поздняков Макарий Федорович
Поздняков Макарий Федорович
Поленов Гаврила Фёдорович
Рагальцев Яков Данилович
Радилов Дмитрий Романович
Радищев Алексей Леонтьевич
Радищев Глеб Прокофьевич
Севастянов Никита Трофимович
Семичев Осип Юрьевич
Сибилев Захар Игнатьевич
Скабельцин Дмитрий Саввич
Скульский Григорий Иванович
Скуратов Ульян Федорович
Смолков Александр Васильевич
Соболев Василий Миронович
Страхов Борис Петрович
Тарбеев Григорий Матвеевич
Тверитинов Тимофей
Тельцов Ефим Корнилович
Терехов Семен Иванович
Тишенков Федор Степанович
Токмачев Василий Григорьевич
Толубаева Кузьмы Алексеевича
Толубеев Мартын Афонасьевич
Труфанов Евстрат Гаврилович
Трухачов Михаил Филатович
Тутулмин Сергей Петрекеевич
Тухачевский Андрей Гаврилович
Ухтомский Василий Владимирович, князь
Ухтомский Матвей Борисович, князь
Филиппов Анфим Афонасьевич
Филипский Павел Иванович
Хитрово Федор Андреевич
Ховрин Андрей Иванович
Черкасов Григорий Федотович
Шухертов Никита Лукич
Щипулин Афанасий Дмитриевич
Щукин Кузьма Афонасьевич
Якушкин Михаил Исаевич


Главная страница
Именной указатель
Царедворцы и чины "старых" служб на смотре